15 avril 2015 à 16:53
Matchs de ce samedi 18 et 19 Avril 2015
CHAMPIONNAT | |||
SA 18/04 | 19:30 | 4 PROV. E | K.STEENOKKERZEEL VO. B(02660) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) |
CMP: DEN DAM - TERR.1 DAMLAAN 1820 STEENOKKERZEEL(2337) 02/759.30.39 |
REF:KELJMENDI GENTI(3) | ||
SA 18/04 | 15:00 | ZAT.RES.SAM. B | JS.ITTROISE(08412) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) |
CMP: RUE JEAN JOLY - TERR.1 RUE JEAN JOLY 1 1460 ITTRE(2934) 067/64.80.27 |
REF:VERBEECK AXEL(2) | ||
SA 18/04 | 17:15 | UNDER 21 G | FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK(09267) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) |
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2 1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435) 02/241.95.26 |
REF:PANDA LONGOMA PIERRE ANDRE(2) | ||
SA 18/04 | 15:30 | UNDER 17 K | FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK(09267) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2 1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435) 02/241.95.26 |
REF:MOISSE XAVIER(2) | ||
SA 18/04 | 09:30 | UNDER 13 L | AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) - FC.ACA.JEUN.MOLENBEEK B(09622) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 11:15 | UNDER 13 BA | FC.ACA.JEUN.MOLENBEEK A(09622) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMPL. STADE DU SIPPELBERG - TERR.3(SYNTH) AVENUE MAHATMA GANDHI 1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435) 02.410.34.93 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 14:00 | UNDER 12 G | FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK A(09267) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2 1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435) 02/241.95.26 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 09:30 | UNDER 12 H | AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) - RC.SCHAERBEEK B(07201) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 11:15 | UNDER 11 U | AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) - FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK B(09267) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 11:45 | UNDER 11 V | STADE EVEROIS RC A(09332) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: PARC ST.-VINCENT - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE STROOBANTS 75 1140 EVERE(2436) 02/247.63.94 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 11:15 | UNDER 10 V | AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) - SPORTING BRUXELLES B(06576) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 09:30 | UNDER 10 BF | SPORTING BRUXELLES C(06576) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK - TERR.2(SYNTH) PETIT CHEMIN VERT 99 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/2682633 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 11:00 | UNDER 8 S | BON AIR SP. A(08889) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE J. ROUSSEAU - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE D'ITTERBEEK 580 1070 ANDERLECHT(2534) 02/527.06.17 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 11:00 | UNDER 8 BD | BON AIR SP. B(08889) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) |
CMP: STADE J. ROUSSEAU - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE D'ITTERBEEK 580 1070 ANDERLECHT(2534) 02/527.06.17 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 09:30 | UNDER 7 S | BX.BRUSSELS A(09026) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: C.SP. BEMPT - TERR.1(SYNTH) BLD. 2ÈME ARMÉE BRITANNIQUE 600 1190 FOREST(2535) 02/332.26.04 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 09:30 | UNDER 7 V | BX.BRUSSELS B(09026) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) |
CMP: C.SP. BEMPT - TERR.1(SYNTH) BLD. 2ÈME ARMÉE BRITANNIQUE 600 1190 FOREST(2535) 02/332.26.04 |
|||
SA 18/04 | 13:15 | UNDER 6 H | CROSSING SCHAERBEEK(04070) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) |
CMP: ST.COMMUNAL SCHAERBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE DU SUFFRAGE UNIVERSEL 1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435) 02 245 13 05 |
|||
DI 19/04 | 09:30 | UNDER 15 H | AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) - RC.SCHAERBEEK A(07201) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
REF:KALENDER GUNES(2) | ||
DI 19/04 | 09:30 | UNDER 9 U | WOLUWE FC. A(09637) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE FALLON - TERR.4(SYNTH) CHEMIN DU STRUYKBEKEN, 2 1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT(2536) 02/762.84.38 |
Commentaires