4 février 2015 à 15:06
MATCHS DE CE SAMEDI 7 ET DIMANCHE 8 FEVRIER 2015
Matchs de ce week end
SA 07/02
15:00
ZAT.RES.SAM. B
MACCABI BRUSSELS(09543) -AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) CMP: STADE BERTELSON - TERR.1
AVENUE DU GLOBE 45
1190 FOREST(2535)
02/344.26.41 REF:EL MEKAALEL SAAD(2) SA 07/02 09:30 UNDER 13 L AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) -
RSD.JETTE C(00474) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37 SA 07/02 09:30 UNDER 12 H AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) -
SPORTING BRUXELLES B(06576) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37 SA 07/02 11:15 UNDER 11 U AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) -
RSD.JETTE D(00474) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37 SA 07/02 11:15 UNDER 11 V SPORTING BRUXELLES A(06576) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) CMP: NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK - TERR.2(SYNTH)
PETIT CHEMIN VERT 99
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/2682633 SA 07/02 11:15 UNDER 10 V AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) -
RSD.JETTE C(00474) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37 SA 07/02 14:00 UNDER 9 U STADE EVEROIS RC A(09332) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) CMP: PARC ST.-VINCENT - TERR.3(SYNTH)
RUE STROOBANTS 75
1140 EVERE(2436)
02/247.63.94 SA 07/02 11:00 UNDER 9 V STADE EVEROIS RC B(09332) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) CMP: PARC ST.-VINCENT - TERR.3(SYNTH)
RUE STROOBANTS 75
1140 EVERE(2436)
02/247.63.94 SA 07/02 10:00 UNDER 8 S VK.BERCHEM A(07654) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) CMP. HUNDERENVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
LUSTHUIZENLAAN
1082 BERCHEM-STE-AGATHE(2434)
02/465.83.46 SA 07/02 10:00 UNDER 8 BD VK.BERCHEM B(07654) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) CMP. HUNDERENVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH)
LUSTHUIZENLAAN
1082 BERCHEM-STE-AGATHE(2434)
02/465.83.46 SA 07/02 12:30 UNDER 7 S ROFC.STOCKEL(03031) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) CMP: CLUB HOUSE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
CHAUSSÉE DE STOCKEL 376
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
02/770.42.21 SA 07/02 11:15 UNDER 7 V FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK B(09267) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02/241.95.26 SA 07/02 12:30 UNDER 6 H ROFC.STOCKEL(03031) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) CMP: CLUB HOUSE - TERR.1(SYNTH)
CHAUSSÉE DE STOCKEL 376
1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE(2536)
02/770.42.21 DI 08/02 14:30 4 PROV. E SC. VILVOORDE(09617) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) CMP: SPORTSTADION 3 FONTEINEN - TERR.1
BRUSSELSESTEENWEG 73
1800 VILVOORDE(2336) REF:KELJMENDI GENTI(2) DI 08/02 11:15 UNDER 21 G SPORTING BRUXELLES(06576) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) CMP: NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK - TERR.3(SYNTH)
PETIT CHEMIN VERT 99
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/2682633 REF:VAN DEN BRANDEN KEVIN(4) DI 08/02 09:30 UNDER 17 K FC.ACA.JEUN.MOLENBEEK(09622) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) CMP: STADE VERBIEST - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE DE ROOVERE 7
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435) REF:ROWIES DAVID(2) DI 08/02 09:30 UNDER 15 H AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) -
RRC.BOITSFORT B(00556) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37 REF:TAHIRI NABIL(3)
OFF4:GERARD XAVIER(2) DI 08/02 11:15 UNDER 13 BA RSC.ANDERLECHT B(00035) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) CMP: ANNEXE HEYSEL - TERR.4(SYNTH)
AV. DU MARATHONLAAN
1020 LAKEN(2435)
02/479.70.88 DI 08/02 11:15 UNDER 12 G SPORTING BRUXELLES A(06576) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) CMP: NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK - TERR.2(SYNTH)
PETIT CHEMIN VERT 99
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/2682633
Commentaires