4 mars 2015 à 14:40
MATCHS DE SAMEDI 7 ET DIMANCHE 8 MARS 2015
SA 07/03 | 09:30 | ZAT.RES.SAM. B | RAS.SAINTOISE A(06158) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) |
CMP: STADE R. KIERMEER - TERR.2 RUE DU RADOUX 8A 1480 SAINTES(2833) 02/355.20.67 |
REF:MINHAL KAMAL(4) | ||
SA 07/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 17 K | FC.SAINT-JOSSE(09394) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE G. PÊTRE - TERR.2(SYNTH) AV.DES COMMUNAUTÉS 12 (JEUNES) RUE G. DE LOMBARDE 55 (EQ.PREM 1140 EVERE(2436) 02/705.18.88 |
REF:VANDERMEULEN JACQUES(4) | ||
SA 07/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 13 L | AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) - RSC.ANDERLECHT C(00035) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 12 H | AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) - STADE EVEROIS RC B(09332) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 11:15 | UNDER 11 U | AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) - FC.SAINT-JOSSE B(09394) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 11:30 | UNDER 11 V | FC.SAINT-JOSSE A(09394) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE G. PÊTRE - TERR.2(SYNTH) AV.DES COMMUNAUTÉS 12 (JEUNES) RUE G. DE LOMBARDE 55 (EQ.PREM 1140 EVERE(2436) 02/705.18.88 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 11:15 | UNDER 10 V | AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) - FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK B(09267) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 10 BF | FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK A(09267) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2 1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435) 02/241.95.26 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 9 V | LÉOPOLD FC. D(00005) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) |
CMP: C.SP. NEERSTALLE - TERR.1 RUE ZWARTEBEEK 23 1180 UCCLE(2535) 02/376.63.17 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 11:00 | UNDER 8 S | FC.ANDERLECHT-MILAN A(09439) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: VOGELENZANG - TERR.5(SYNTH) RUE DU CHANT D'OISEAUX 130A 1070 ANDERLECHT(2534) 0477/25.28.42 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 11:00 | UNDER 8 BD | FC.ANDERLECHT-MILAN B(09439) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) |
CMP: VOGELENZANG - TERR.2 RUE DU CHANT D'OISEAUX 130A 1070 ANDERLECHT(2534) 0477/25.28.42 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 12:00 | UNDER 7 S | VK.BERCHEM A(07654) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP. HUNDERENVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) LUSTHUIZENLAAN 1082 BERCHEM-STE-AGATHE(2434) 02/465.83.46 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 12:00 | UNDER 7 V | VK.BERCHEM B(07654) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) |
CMP. HUNDERENVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) LUSTHUIZENLAAN 1082 BERCHEM-STE-AGATHE(2434) 02/465.83.46 |
|||
SA 07/03 | 12:00 | UNDER 6 H | VK.BERCHEM(07654) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) |
CMP. HUNDERENVELD - TERR.2(SYNTH) LUSTHUIZENLAAN 1082 BERCHEM-STE-AGATHE(2434) 02/465.83.46 |
|||
DI 08/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 21 G | R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE B(00010) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) |
CMP: LE BARCA - TERR.2(SYNTH) ROUTE DE LENNIK 1015 1070 ANDERLECHT(2534) 02/520.39.52 |
REF:VAN LAEKEN DENIS(2) | ||
DI 08/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 15 H | AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) - STADE EVEROIS RC A(09332) |
CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2 OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3 1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336) 02/216.02.37 |
REF:YAHIAOUI ZAKARIA(2) | ||
DI 08/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 13 BA | BON AIR SP. A(08889) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE J. ROUSSEAU - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE D'ITTERBEEK 580 1070 ANDERLECHT(2534) 02/527.06.17 |
|||
DI 08/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 12 G | BON AIR SP. A(08889) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE J. ROUSSEAU - TERR.1(SYNTH) AVENUE D'ITTERBEEK 580 1070 ANDERLECHT(2534) 02/527.06.17 |
|||
DI 08/03 | 09:30 | UNDER 9 U | RRC.ETTERBEEK C(00311) - AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) |
CMP: STADE GUY THYS - TERR.1(SYNTH) RUE BARON DHANIS 6 1040 ETTERBEEK(2536) 02/736.34.83 |
Commentaires