20 février 2015 à 18:48
MATCHS DE SAMEDI ET DIMANCHE 21 ET 22 FEVRiER 2015
SA 21/02 13:00 ZAT.RES.SAM. B AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) -
JS.ITTROISE(08412) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.3
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37 REF:MARECHAL BERNARD(3)
SA 21/02 12:30 UNDER 15 H RC.SCHAERBEEK A(07201) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) CMP: ST.COMMUNAL SCHAERBEEK - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE DU SUFFRAGE UNIVERSEL
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02 245 13 05 REF:BENKATANE SOFIAN(2)
SA 21/02 11:15 UNDER 13 L FC.ACA.JEUN.MOLENBEEK B(09622) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) CMPL. STADE DU SIPPELBERG - TERR.3(SYNTH)
AVENUE MAHATMA GANDHI
1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN(2435)
02.410.34.93
SA 21/02 09:30 UNDER 12 H RC.SCHAERBEEK B(07201) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) CMP: ST.COMMUNAL SCHAERBEEK - TERR.2(SYNTH)
AVENUE DU SUFFRAGE UNIVERSEL
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02 245 13 05
SA 21/02 12:30 UNDER 11 U FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK B(09267) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) CMP: STADE CHAZAL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
AVENUE ERNEST CAMBIER 2
1030 SCHAERBEEK(2435)
02/241.95.26
SA 21/02 11:00 UNDER 11 V AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) -
STADE EVEROIS RC A(09332) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
SA 21/02 11:15 UNDER 10 V SPORTING BRUXELLES B(06576) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) CMP: NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK - TERR.2(SYNTH)
PETIT CHEMIN VERT 99
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/2682633
SA 21/02 11:00 UNDER 10 BF AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) -
SPORTING BRUXELLES C(06576) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
SA 21/02 09:30 UNDER 9 U AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) -
WOLUWE FC. A(09637) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
SA 21/02 09:30 UNDER 8 S AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) -
BON AIR SP. A(08889) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
SA 21/02 09:30 UNDER 8 BD AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) -
BON AIR SP. B(08889) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
SA 21/02 12:30 UNDER 7 S AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) -
BX.BRUSSELS A(09026) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
SA 21/02 12:30 UNDER 7 V AS.BRUSSELS CITY B(09604) -
BX.BRUSSELS B(09026) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
SA 21/02 12:30 UNDER 6 H AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) -
CROSSING SCHAERBEEK(04070) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
DI 22/02 15:00 4 PROV. E FC.KAP.O/D.BOS(04265) -
AS.BRUSSELS CITY(09604) CMP: KAREL SYMONS - TERR.1
HAAKSDONKWEG 30
1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS(2135)
015/63.96.67 REF:PEYCK PASCAL(3)
DI 22/02 11:15 UNDER 17 K AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) -
FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK(09267) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.3
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37 REF:VURAN ONUR OKAN(2)
DI 22/02 09:30 UNDER 13 BA AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) -
FC.ACA.JEUN.MOLENBEEK A(09622) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
DI 22/02 09:30 UNDER 12 G AS.BRUSSELS CITY A(09604) -
FC.KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK A(09267) CMP: BLACK STAR - TERR.2
OORLOGKRUISENLAAN 3
1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK(2336)
02/216.02.37
Commentaires